contact us

Use the form on the right to contact us.

You can edit the text in this area, and change where the contact form on the right submits to, by entering edit mode using the modes on the bottom right.

           

123 Street Avenue, City Town, 99999

(123) 555-6789

email@address.com

 

You can set your address, phone number, email and site description in the settings tab.
Link to read me page with more information.

Folkemusikkutgjevingar 2017

ÅRSLISTER

Folkemusikkutgjevingar 2017

Folkemusikk No

Er det ei utgjeving som ikkje er med?
Send oss ein e-post på info@folkorg.no, så får vi lagt ho til!

Bilete: Gard Nergaard & Michael Smith Krumins på Folkelarm 2017. (Foto: Audun Stokke Hole)

  1. Danse-Mari – Synnøve S. Bjørset
  2. Kvellevo – Fotefar
  3. Den Heidenske – Sigrid Moldestad
  4. Gamle Marit – Firo
  5. Ti på taket – Irene Tillung & Ti på taket
  6. Kølkjørarvise – Hulbækmo & Jacobsen familieorkester
  7. Reinlender etter Ola Kampen – Sandum Trio
  8. Ola Ola – Kari Røynlid & Mari Ormberg
  9. Den faan spelte i Skjeftåsen – Ole Nilssen
  10. Plan B – Ingvild Blæsterdalen Trio
  11. So ven ein draum – Ugagn
  12. Springdans etter Tor Lohne – Ånon Egeland & Mikael Marin
  13. Reinlendar i myggnetting – Gard Nergaard & Michael Krumins
  14. Maisong – Gabriel Fliflet
  15. Memuruhallingen – Aslak Brimi
  16. Jeg Gikk Meg Ut – Doggerland          
  17. Tullar-Margit – Anne Hytta
  18. Ro, ro til fiskeskjær – Camilla Granlien med band
  19. Nordafjells/Liti Kjersti – Ferd/Music Without Borders
  20. Fossegangar – Erlend Viken Trio
  21. Leken hass Stigers-Jørn, pols – Jens Nyplass
  22. Gånglåt efter A.G. Jernberg och Daniel Skärberg – Duo Fjerdingøy & Andersson
  23. Reinlender etter John Øvreide – Britt Pernille Frøholm
  24. Knut og Edvard – Unni Boksasp Ensemble
  25. Ingenmannsland – Erlend Apneseth
  26. Springar Etter Håvard Gibøen – Mattis Kleppen
  27. BRIMI – III. Lyrisk masurka – Henning Sommerro
  28. Gammel-Eirik hallingen – Vegar Vårdal
  29. Voggevise – Ljom
  30. Vriompeisen – Vrang
  31. Eftestøl – Vegar Vårdal
  32. Reitanspringar – Leif Rygg
  33. Ball i Ottadalen, reinlender – Sven Nyhus kvintett
  34. Halling nr. 3 – Dag Gården
  35. Ezeyakom – ComboNations
  36. Bumerang – Liv Ulvik
  37. Undergrunn – Erlend Apneseth trio
  38. Hallvor Uvaas frir – Ingebjørg Lognvik Reinholdt
  39. Få ut fingern – JulietNorth
  40. Vråka (polska) – Anders Lillebo
  41. Sumarmorgon, gangar av Eivind Groven – Leif Rygg
  42. Kråkevisa – Sogesong
  43. Jeg ser et lys i Østerland – Kvedarkvintetten
  44. Djeveldans – Martine Kraft
  45. Vals etter mor – Myllargutens gammaldansorkester