contact us

Use the form on the right to contact us.

You can edit the text in this area, and change where the contact form on the right submits to, by entering edit mode using the modes on the bottom right.

           

123 Street Avenue, City Town, 99999

(123) 555-6789

email@address.com

 

You can set your address, phone number, email and site description in the settings tab.
Link to read me page with more information.

Folkemusikkutgjevingar 2010

ÅRSLISTER

Folkemusikkutgjevingar 2010

Folkemusikk No

> LAST NED SPELELISTA I TIDAL
> LAST NED SPELELISTA I SPOTIFY

 

  1. Henning Gustavsen – Mustaleinen
  2. Sudan Dudan – Hemmelig Luke
  3. Ingvill Marit Buen Garnås & Per Anders Buen Garnås – Frealause Menn
  4. Sigrid Moldestad – Eg Ser Inn I Augo Dine
  5. Jan Beitohaugen Granli – Låtten Hans Andris På Teigen
  6. Jentene I Bergens By & Grandiosa I Kallio / The Girls In The City Of Bergen & Grandiosa In Kallio - Etter Svein P. Eikeland – Geitungen
  7. Benedicte Maurseth – Fylgje
  8. Ingvill Marit Buen Garnås & Per Anders Buen Garnås – Kivlemøyane Etter Håvard Gibøen
  9. Sver – Fossegrimen (Halling Telemark)
  10. Sven Nyhus, Jan Erik Kongshaug Og Åshild Breie Nyhus – Härjedalingen, Pols
  11. Eplemøya Songlag – Vinndans I Jo`Ansjaløen
  12. Majorstuen – Den Skakkjørte
  13. Unni Boksasp Ensemble – Keramello
  14. Sturla Eide – Kaffestuggu
  15. Karl Seglem – Gammal Rørsle
  16. Hauk Buen – Vårlengt
  17. Shira Etana – Freilach
  18. Aasmund Nordstoga – Koleravise
  19. TrondheimSolistene & Gjermund Larsen – DIPLOM - folk suite for fiddle and string orchestra, I. Trad
  20. Sondre Bratland & Annbjørg Lien – Litle Fuglen
  21. Kirsten Bråten Berg – Bendik Og Årolilja
  22. Bengalo – Vandring
  23. Veronica Akselsen – Jag Är På Vandring
  24. Johan Sara Jr. – Bohcco Guolga - Colour Of Reindeers
  25. Ingebjørg Liestøl & Brita Bratland & Talleiv Røysland & Magne Manheim – Folkeviser - Bånsullar: Rosensfolen, Folkevise
  26. Brita Bratland – Kjempevisa: På Dovrefjell I Norge
  27. Gunleik Bondal & Sigurd Frogner – Bøheringen, Springar I Form Etter Einar Løndal
  28. Hallgrim Berg & Erik Røine – Tobakksfjerdingen
  29. Etter'n Guttorm – Katta Satt Bortmed Omn
  30. Veslemøy Fjerdingstad – Sov Nå Søtt -Etter Åsta Fjerdingstad
  31. Annlaug – When I Get Home (Når Eg Kjeme Heim)
  32. Knut Hamre – Springar - Etter Ola Mosfinn - I
  33. Diom De Kossa – Mangahi
  34. Kouame Sereba & Erik Wøllo – Bako
  35. Synnøve S. Bjørset & Åse Teigland & Anne Hytta – Huldretonar Frå Sletterust, Lyarslått - Etter Sigurd Eldegard
  36. Inge Gjevre - Ei ohændog tåmmåltåttknusing

Er det utgjevingar som ikkje er med? 
Send oss ei melding til info@folkorg.no

 

TOPPBILETET: Gjermund Larsen Trio. Foto: Geir Dokken